Vorige

Voorlopige indeling Junioren meisjes 2009-2010

12-6 Meisjes A1
Kay Leigh Alferink, Yeliz Demir, Laura van Eijk, Marije van der Heijden, Myren in 't Hof, Liesbeth Holthuis, Isabelle van Hout, Ella Kemper, Margot van Keulen, Kete Klaver, Charlotte Lemstra, Anne van der Leun, Emily Martens, Marie Plaat, Charlotte Schipperijn, Kirsten Schuil, Annemiek Sparenberg, Eva Steenman, Hester Timmerhuis, Grace van der Vegt

Meisjes A2
Carlijn van Bemmel, Jill Bijlsma, Lieselotte Delhaye, Ilse Diekman, Thalita Hauptmeijer, Lizzy Hissink, Isabelle Houtzager, Lucia Kabia, Liselore Meijer, Evelien Rijpma, Merith Schrotenboer, Annemiek Sodderland, Barbara van der Veen, Lobke de Weerd

Meisjes A3
Myrthe Dull, Jitske van Ederen, Anneli Hullegie, Annebeth Kolthof, Marieke Lemstra, Lilly Lovink, Esmee van Mierlo, Michelle Panton, Manon Pothoven, Alexandra Quartero, Manon Scheurink, Lise Marie Timmerhuis, Machteld Zinsmeister

Meisjes A4
Amber van Driel, Armel van Egmond, Manon Hofmeijer, Fleur Hoorweg, Inez Jager, Lisanne Käser, Caroline Käser, Caroline Kok, Roline van Limburg Stirum, Suzanne Magdelijns, Roos Meurs, Mariëlle Oude Geerdink, Lotte Stierhout, Camieke Teunissen, Els van Velzen, Lieke Vloedgraven, Nikki van Zee

Meisjes B1
Liz Bijlsma, Sfia Boumlal, Marjolein Delhaye, Noor Hage, Margot Klein Essink, Hanna Lemstra, Catherine Libregts, Sjeel Meijerink, Renee Oostendorp, Marianne Reddingius, Maartje Snoep, Floortje Vis, Babette Willems

Meisjes B2
Jolie Aalberts, Maud Beltman, Lot van Haaps, Lies Hummelink, Maureen Kappers, Jip Lensink, Viva Meerman, Carmen Meijer, Marije Pricker, Camellia Saris, Fay van Schagen, Linda Smit, Lilian Sodderland, Maartje Stutvoet, Noor Toet

Meisjes B3
Sophie Appeldoorn, Seantain Bergman, Lauren ter Borg, Janthe Hendrikx, Lisa van Kleunen, Roos-Sophie Kluft, Lyke Kruizinga, Berber Lieuwen, Simone Loeff, Maxime van Raaij, Floortje Staal, Marlou Sterk, Sanne de Wit, Mathilde Wolvers

Meisjes B4
Emma Bulder, Suzanne Graumans, Hanna van der Horst Bruijn, Femke de Koning, Femke Kooijman, Shana Kopp, Suzanne Muller, Demi van der Nulft, Annejet de Planque, Anne-Marijn Plette, Lisa van der Rijst, Joyce de Weerd, Hannah van der Weijden, Nicoletta Ypes

Meisjes B5
Chaima Ammi, Liz van Kuijk, Fleur van Langen, Marloes Oosterwegel, Sanne van der Plas, Annelies Pol, Pam van Schie, Noor Sewuster, Anne Stormink, Rosa Verhaagen, Roos van der Wal, Lotte van der Werff, Jitske Weststrate, Levien van der Zee

Meisjes B8
Lisa van Dam, Victorine van Dedem, Emma Driever, Jacqueline Eissens, Annelotte Gravendijk, Irene Hendricks, Tara Hoorweg, Lisa Kal, Marleen Kloppenberg, Noortje Koenders, Mirre Korenromp, Mirthe Mangnus, Robin Madelief - Vergouwen, Laura Verhaagen, Franka Wijnbergen

Meisjes B6
Nina Aalders, Maxime Bronkhorst, Pauline Cuperus, Renske van Ederen, Sara Franke, Christine Hartman, Carlijn van der Hem, Sophie Jacobs, Dorien Lijzen, Coos Maas, Tamar Meibergen, Chanel Overink, Cathelijne Top, Cleo van Wijhe

Meisjes B7
Nikita Balvert, Lisa van den Berg, Agnes Boon, Esmée Giroldi, Eline Haafkes, Romy Lovink, Eline Quist, Sanne van Rijckevorsel van Kessel, Francien Schinkel, Kirsten Schouten, Rianne Schouwstra, Emma van Seventer, Julia van der Veen, Maria de Vries Robbé

Meisjes C1
Marijn van Benthem, Tess Bijlsma, Amber Birahy, Cato Boerma, Noortje Borren, Maxine Demmer, Anne van Heck, Camille van Hoorn, Lisa Huisman, Ellen Klein Essink, Maxime Krijt, Anniek Menkehorst, Merel Snoep, Silke Wolsing

Meisjes C2
Marietje Bosma, Sandra Dekker, Fiore Houwing, Robin Jansen, Annemijn Kluft, Paula Krol, Merel Libregts, Lieske Pricker, Cécile Reinkingh, Lotte Ruchtie, Sophie Scheeffer, Renske Snoep, Mireille Verwoest, Karlijn Weites

Meisjes C3
Keltoum Ammi, Robin Beekman, Celeste Dull, Margot van der Hoek, Jessica Key, Merel Klunder, Merel Kolkman, Anouk Ledeboer, Pien Meijerink, Roxanne Quartero, Lucca van der Rijst, Tessy Scheurink, Aniek Toet, Willemijn Vermeij

Meisjes C4
Sannah van Dijk, Lotte Elsman, Sterre Frima, Eline Groes, Esmee Kappers, Valérie Kraag, Pien Leerink, Britt Lieferink, Tess Visser, Janne Wijburg, Danique Wormgoor, Mirte van der Zee, Jolien Zweerman

Meisjes C6
Marilou Brinker, Isabel Eising, Lotte Lienke Kamperman Leferink, Sophie Kamphuis, Laura Lammers, Lieke Nijland, Ingrid Oerlemans, Nienke Osse, Shannen Roelvink, Marieke van der Veen, Lisan Wagenaar, Florien Weststrate

Meisjes C7
Xsam Boer, Jane Bosma, Kirsten Brink, Julia Broos, Nicolle Cobben, Nienke Hartman, Lisette Kil, Maud te Slaa, Amber Spliethof, Naomi Stalman, Joleine Tournet, Eline Veerman

Meisjes C8
Maud Aalpoel, Fleur van Asselt, Bodine Brok, Bo Huis in 't Veld, Celeste Hurenkamp, Elles van Mullekom, Daniëlle Olden, Philippine de Planque, Rianne van Raaij, Bo Reuvers, Maaike Siertsema, Lorena Tukker, Laura Winters

Meisjes C5
Skip Arentsen, Romy Bootsveld, Simone van Eekert, Maud Fontein, Sandrien van der Hem, Liselotte Hofmeijer, Myrthe Huisman, Dana Meibergen, Mathilde Snijders, Rosalien Timmerhuis, Carlijn Toet, Charlotte Veldhuis, Eileen Wentink, Lotte Westerveld

Meisjes D1
Marijn Brummelhuis, Fleur Grijpma, Myrthe de Haas, Iris Hilgeman, Frederique Houtzager, Valérie Kalter, Jessica Lever, Chris Oostendorp, Emma Oosterwegel, Rikke Prent, Els Reddingius, Donna van der Rijst, Anne Schouten, Maud Smit, Hasse van der Veldt

Meisjes D2
Shinouk Boes, Anne van den Bos, Anne-Claire van Dijk, Ilse van Es, Jasmijn van Heijst, Lieke Kleverwal, Maud Klunder, Lotje Smits van Waesberghe, Heleen Smook, Emma Stokman

Meisjes D3
Femke Bootsma, Maud Buskens, Danique Demmer, Noor Eddes, Anne Elsman, Annelien Esselink, Nini Hagenbeek, Jasmijn Huisman, Imke Kruizinga, Jolijn van Marion, Annemarijn Oosterholt, Silke Overmeen, Wietske Schreuder, Kristianne Span

Meisjes D4
Meike Amse, Amber Beekman, Anne-Laura Biesma, Maaike Brinkhof, Fabienne Coenen, Marieke Dinklo, Lara van Haaps, Loes Hattink, Nina Lenten, Demi Nijhof, Maaike Portier, Karen Stok, Merle Wiggers, Tess Winters

Meisjes D5
Jolieke Duzijn, Annamarth Hoogland, Rebecca de Jong, Bénine Kah, Fleur Kamphuis, Daisy Ledeboer, Amelia van Limburg Stirum, Floor Neuteboom, Veerle Pricker, Philou Schepman, Juul Schoevers, Pauline Sterk, Charlotte Vervoort

Meisjes D6
Martine Gordinou de Gouberville, Daphne Hupkes, Esmee Jongejan, Merit Kooijman, Renée van der Kwast, Mechteld Lubbers, Sanne Lueks, Judith Meibergen, Lobke van Osch, Juliette Schinkel, Esra van der Weijden, Simone de Winter, Kim de Wit

Meisjes D7
Julia Bakker, Sophie Beltman, Danique Damen, Rosa Janssen, Ciell Kleinbussink, Vere Klunder, Jasmijn Kolkman, Roos Ledeboer, Renske Legebeke, Anouk Loenen, Julie Louwhoff, Lieke Renshof, Maartje Stiksma, Josine Thijssen

Meisjes D8
Ilham Ammi, Joëlle van Ederen, Jana Elbrecht, Leonie Heijink, Menke Hemmelder, Floor Hermans, Krysta Hoving, Sara Lutgerink, Lorian Pleij, Janiek Pott, Simone Vermeer, Julia Vis, Kristel de Vroome, Femke Zoetbrood
 
12-6-2009