Vorige

Voorlopige indeling Junioren jongens 2009-2010

12-6 Jongens A1
Stef van der Burg, Laurens Eeftinck Schattenkerk, Daan van Eijk, Thijn Felix, Barend Franken, Jelmer van den Heijkant, Erik Hoppenbrouwer, Sebas Linskens, Marcel Schoemaker, Maarten Staal, Thijs Stutvoet, Floris Veenhuis, Gijs Vermeij, Yorick Wolff

Jongens A2
Menno Bouman, Thijs Davelaar, Dirk Jan Driever, Marijn Gelders, Jannes Hoppenbrouwer, Pierre Keane, Olaf Koman, Steven Koman, Berend Oudemans, Diederik de Planque, Tristan Schendel, Axel Schrotenboer, Niek Smit, Brecht de Vent, Robbert Wischhoff, Patrick van Woerkom

Jongens B1
Jelte van den Broek, Pim van der Burg, Joren Evers, Daan van Hoogstraten, Hidde Lemstra, Duncan Lieferink, Johannes Lont, Pepijn Oosterholt, Floris Steenman, Daniël Swaab, Eelco Timmerman, Tibo van de Velde, Tom de Zeeuw, Geert Zittersteyn

Jongens B2
Gijs Bieze, Gijs Bouman, Freek Fontein, Sander Gregorowitsch, Wout Hanckman, Pim Hoeven, Joost van Hoogstraten, Stijn Klevering, Stefan Klomps, Luck van der Leest, Thomas Penninkhof, Melle de Vent, Mark Visser, Vincent Vos, Raymond van Wijk

Jongens B3
Thijs Banninga, Martijn van Bergen, Laurens Brinker, Bram Doldersum, Wessel Ezerman, Tristan Gelders, Gijs van Glabbeek, Bart van Hout, Otto van Limburg Stirum, Wout Lohle, Mark Osse, Thijs Schepman, Thijs Tournet, Wouter Jan van der Ven, Othmar Versteeg

Jongens C1
Jins Biesma, Titus Boerma, Tim Bouman, Yannick Duzijn, Brend Harkema, Ruurd van der Heide, Thijs Muller, Co van Oostveen, Bram te Riele, Leon Schoemaker, Melchior Schreuder, Philip Smits van Waesberghe, David Zunnebeld

Jongens C3
Douwe Bosma, Victor Dubach, Thijs Eddes, Niek Franz, Bernhard Hoitink, Daniël Kok, Quinten van der Leest, Bram van Lith, Kelvin Meijer, Stijn Meijerink, Floris van Nyendaal, Hugo van Sark, Brent Temmink, Victor van Wijhe

Jongens C2
Jort van den Broek, Max van der Burg, Robert Eeftinck Schattenkerk, Clee Ezerman, Mees Haafkes, Thijs van Haaps, Joep Hoefsloot, Wouter de Koning, Bastiaan de Leeuw, Ernst Lohle, Alexander Penninkhof, Alexander van Rijckevorsel van Kessel, Reinout Sterk, Aert Stutvoet

Jongens C4
Lyjon Bos, Koen den Hertog, Jesse Hutten, Chris Jansen, Harro Jongen, Roderik Krebbers, David Maquaire, Sibert van Raaij, Reinier de Ridder, Tim Schuijers, Hein-Dirk Smit, Bart Staal, Peter Toorneman, Friso de Vent

Jongens D1
Tjebbe Ankersmit, Pepijn Hillenius, Yuri Hoogendoorn, Franklin Kappers, Jens Koman, Doeke Leerink, Milan Muiderman, Max Posthumus, Hein Schreuder, Louis Tuynman, Wouter Westermann, Tristan van der Wijk, Philip Zunnebeld, Bart Zweerman

Jongens D3
Maarten Blom, Richard Bosma, Jochem Brilleman, Martijn van Delft, Thijmen van Hoorn, Idzard Kruizinga, Joep van Lith, Quint Pieters, Enzo Spirkoski, Manoek Spitzers, Noa Steneker, Sjoerd Timmerhuis, Daan Wielinga, Julian van der Wijk, Pim Witte

Jongens D2
Tim van Beerendonk, Mannes Borren, Hidde van Boxtel, Mees Frima, Jordan Hermelijn, Jelle Krol, Floris Morkin, Bastiaan van Oostveen, Peter Rensink, Eduard Rikken, Friso Smit, Geert Stutvoet, Jesse van Vilsteren, Maurice Vreeman

 
12-6-2009