Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 25-11-2019 t/m 28-2-2020
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes D1 Jeroen Molenaar DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes D3 Ed van Orden DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Jongens D1 Arnout Nefkens DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes D12C Ed van Orden DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes D2 Ed van Orden DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes C3 Sophie van der Zaag DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes C4 Arnout Nefkens DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes A1 Edwin van der Zaag DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes A12C Edwin van der Zaag DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B1 Suzanne Muller DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens A1 Thijs Muller DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 8E1 Jessie Oude Vrielink DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 8E2 Eric-Jan Anneveld
Lisa van der Kous
DHV - Blaashal Veld 1B
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 8E3 Rowin Herfkens DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Jongens C1 Ed van Orden DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Jongens C12C David Maquaire DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Jongens C2 David Maquaire DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Dames 1 Bas Jonker DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Heren 1 Jeroen Molenaar DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 Zaal meisjes 6E1 DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
15:00 - 16:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E2 Eric-Jan Anneveld DHV - Blaashal Veld 1B
15:00 - 16:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E3 DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
15:00 - 16:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E4 Sandra Lousberg-huisman DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
15:00 - 16:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E5 DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens 6E2 DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens 8E1 Joost Bronsvoord DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens 8E2 Marjel Loeber DHV - Blaashal Veld 1B
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens D2 Roos Lommen
Maud Spekreijse
DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes C1 Eric-Jan Anneveld DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes C12C Eric-Jan Anneveld DHV - Blaashal Veld 1B
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes C2 Dharma Meyer DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes B3 Arnout Nefkens DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes B4 Juliette Muller DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes A12C Edwin van der Zaag DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B1 Suzanne Muller DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B2 Toine Veenhuis DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens B1 Franklin Kappers DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens B12C Franklin Kappers DHV - Blaashal Veld 1B
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Meisjes A1 Edwin van der Zaag DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
21:00 - 22:00 Trimmers Trainingsgroep DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Jong Dames 1 Jasper Mol DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes D3 Ed van Orden DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes D5 David Maquaire
Luuk van Kastel
DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes D1 Jeroen Molenaar DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes D6 Bente Pasveer DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes D12C Eric-Jan Anneveld DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes D2 Eric-Jan Anneveld DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes D4 Jan Pieter Bodifee DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Jongens B1 Franklin Kappers DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Jongens B12C Jan Pieter Bodifee DHV - Blaashal Veld 1B
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Jongens C12C David Maquaire DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Jongens C3 David Maquaire DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens B2 David Maquaire DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Meisjes A2 Jasper Mol DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Meisjes A3 Jan Pieter Bodifee DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Dames 1 Bas Jonker DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Heren 1 Jeroen Molenaar DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 F-jeugd Trainingsgroep DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
15:00 - 16:00 F-jeugd Trainingsgroep DHV - Blaashal Veld 1B
15:00 - 16:00 F-jeugd Trainingsgroep DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
16:00 - 17:00 F-jeugd Trainingsgroep DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens D1 Christiaan Loeber DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes C1 Eric-Jan Anneveld DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes C12C Eric-Jan Anneveld DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes C2 Christiaan Loeber DHV - Blaashal Veld 2B
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Jongens C1 Ed van Orden DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes B2 Christiaan Loeber DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B5 DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B6 Jan Pieter Bodifee DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens A1 Thijs Muller DHV - Blaashal Veld 1A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens A2 Jan Pieter Bodifee DHV - Blaashal Veld 2A